Not logged in
Overview / Ringkøbing / Hjerm / Holstebro købstad / Census / 1911
List of sublevels on census pages for Holstebro købstad
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
123
Page size:
 57 items in 3 pages
Agerschous Toft Open 0.00%700.00%
Allégade Open 0.00%1000.00%
Asylgade Open 0.00%1900.00%
Bisgård Mark Open 0.00%4300.00%
Bisgårdgade Open 0.00%3900.00%
Brotorvet Open 0.00%1000.00%
Danmarksgade Open 0.00%7200.00%
Døesvej Open 0.00%400.00%
Enghavegade Open 0.00%2800.00%
Enghavevej Open 0.00%10900.00%
Fredericiagade Open 0.00%5200.00%
Frøjkvej Open 0.00%7400.00%
Fuglsangsgade Open 0.00%1600.00%
Gammel Struervej Open 0.00%7500.00%
Gasværksvej Open 0.00%1900.00%
Grønsgade Open 0.00%1800.00%
Helgolandsgade Open 0.00%3400.00%
Herningvej Open 0.00%4300.00%
Horsstræde Open 0.00%1300.00%
Hyllingsallé Open 0.00%1900.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Hvem boede i Holstebro købstad i 1911: