Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Vester Kvarter / Census / 1911
List of sublevels on census pages for Vester Kvarter
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
123
Page size:
 44 items in 3 pages
Anker Heegårdsgade Open 0.00%1400.00%
Bernstoffsgade Open 0.00%1300.00%
Bryghusgade Open 0.00%700.00%
Christiansborgsgade Open 0.00%900.00%
Colbjørnsensgade Open 0.00%12700.00%
Colbjørnsensgade, Lille Open 0.00%4700.00%
Edvard Falcks Gade Open 0.00%900.00%
Farvergade Open 0.00%4200.00%
Frederiksberggade Open 0.00%9000.00%
Gyldenløvesgade Open 0.00%3500.00%
Halmtorvet Open 0.00%11900.00%
Hambrosgade Open 0.00%400.00%
Helgolandsgade Open 0.00%11500.00%
Hestemøllestræde Open 0.00%1200.00%
Istedgade, lige nr. Open 0.00%28100.00%
Istedgade, lille Open 0.00%41160.00%
Istedgade, ulige nr. Open 0.00%26800.00%
Jernbanegade Open 0.00%4000.00%
Kalvebod Brygge Open 0.00%5200.00%
Kattesundet Open 0.00%3300.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Hvem boede i Vester Kvarter i 1911: