Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter / Census / 1870
List of sublevels on census pages for Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
12
Page size:
 24 items in 2 pages
Adelgade Open 0.00%397241.01%
Balsamgade Open 0.00%3100.00%
Borgergade Open 0.00%39000.00%
Bryggerlængen Open 0.00%3800.00%
Gernersgade Open 0.00%2600.00%
Grønlandsgade Open 0.00%400.00%
Helsingørsgade Open 0.00%5400.00%
Hindegade Open 0.00%2300.00%
Klerkegade Open 0.00%11300.00%
Kokkegade Open 0.00%2400.00%
Kronprinsessegade Open 0.00%102200.98%
Krusemyntegade Open 0.00%9011.11%
Lorentzensgade Open 0.00%4900.00%
Meriansgade Open 0.00%2700.00%
Naboløs Open 0.00%1200.00%
Ny Kronprinsessegade Open 0.00%1600.00%
Nyboder Open 0.00%36110.83%
Prinsensgade Open 0.00%7500.00%
Rigensgade Open 0.00%8650.00%
Rosengade Open 0.00%4500.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Hvem boede i Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter i 1870: