Not logged in
Overview / København / København (Staden) / Købmager Kvarter / Census / 1855
List of sublevels on census pages for Købmager Kvarter
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
12
Page size:
 23 items in 2 pages
Antonistræde Open 0.00%8000.00%
Didrik Badskærs Gang Open 0.00%2400.00%
Gammel Mønt Open 0.00%10910.00%
Gammel Mønt II Open 0.00%2800.00%
Gothersgade Open 0.00%10500.00%
Indholdsfortegnelse Open 0.00%200.00%
Kongens Nytorv Open 0.00%2000.00%
Kristen Bernikows Gade Open 0.00%68111.47%
Kronprinsensgade Open 0.00%4800.00%
Lille Regnegade Open 0.00%4100.00%
Møntergade Open 0.00%7100.00%
Ny Adelgade Open 0.00%6100.00%
Peder Madsens Gang Open 0.00%6000.00%
Pilestræde Open 0.00%19400.00%
Pistolstræde Open 0.00%1400.00%
Silkegade Open 0.00%3000.00%
Store Grønnegade Open 0.00%16400.00%
Store Købmagergade Open 0.00%7800.00%
Store Regnegade Open 0.00%2300.00%
Store Regnegade II Open 0.00%800.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Hvem boede i Købmager Kvarter i 1855: