Not logged in
Overview / Randers / Støvring / Randers Købstad / Census / 1834
List of sublevels on census pages for Randers Købstad
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
Page size:
 61 items in 4 pages
Adelgade Transcribed 100.00%4102100.00%
Bryggen Open 0.00%20100.00%
Brødregade Transcribed 100.00%9228100.00%
Dytmersken Transcribed 100.00%8200100.00%
Endeløs Transcribed 100.00%235100.00%
Fattighuset Transcribed 100.00%4124100.00%
Hans Bojes Gård Transcribed 100.00%379100.00%
Hospitalet Transcribed 100.00%8131100.00%
Houmeden Transcribed 100.00%7111100.00%
Hvidemølle Open 0.00%20100.00%
Jordsmonnet Transcribed 100.00%329100.00%
Kejsergården Open 0.00%20100.00%
Kierreveder Open 0.00%10100.00%
Kirkegade Transcribed 100.00%6167100.00%
Kirketorvet Transcribed 100.00%242100.00%
Krumstræde Open 0.00%20100.00%
Ladegårdsgade Transcribed 100.00%6190100.00%
Lille Rosengård Transcribed 100.00%237100.00%
Lille Voldgade Transcribed 100.00%538100.00%
Middelgade Transcribed 100.00%374100.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Genealogy research in 'Randers Købstad, Støvring, Randers'? This is your link to the past. Census data, Churchbooks, military levy rolls, search facilities, family lists and map of Randers Købstad, Støvring, Randers - Eveything is here. danish parish, danish parish list, danish parish, danish genealogy search, parish genealogy research, danish genealogy, Randers Købstad, Støvring, Randers, Randers Købstad genealogy, Randers Købstad search, Randers Købstad genealogy research, danish genealogy, family genealogy, family search, familysearch catalog, familysearch indexing, family search records